Go Kart Supply Pinterest Page

WELCOME TO .... gokartsupply.com
checkered bar

We Accept

Manco 606 Intruder Go Kart Parts

Manco 606 and 607 Parts Breakdowns


Frame Section

Frame and Suspension

2
12628-2Z
D-REAR SWINGARM 606/616 GBLK W
171.00

14
8509
LOCK NUT 5/8-11 NYLOCK
2.00

16
F008
WASHER 3/8 FLAT Z5
0.69

18
499502H-NR
BEARING 5/8 ID X 1-3/8 W/CLIP
3.00

20
08-6594
TIRE 14.5X7.0-6 KNOBBY
38.50

21
08-7143
TUBE 145X70-6 SS
10.50

27
8277-6
TIE ROD 6 INCH 3/8-24X2.25
7.50

28
8277-14
TIE ROD 14 INCH 3/8-24X2.25
9.00

30
8243-L
3/8" LEFT HAND THREAD ROD END
9.50

32
F031
BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 Z5
0.85

35
37339
NUT 5/16-18 FLNG LCK
0.95

37
F025
BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 Z5
0.75

38
1447
D-BOLT 5/16-18X11/16THD 3/8X1-
1.59

39
F008
WASHER 3/8 FLAT Z5
0.69

41
1848
D-BOLT 1/4-20 X 1.250 HHCS G5
1.49

43
F017
BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4 Z5
0.65

44
1847
D-BOLT 1/4-20 X 1.000 HHCS G5
0.95

45
1389
D-BUSHING .25ID X .031G X .313
4.50

47
9503
D-SPRING PEDAL RIGHT WOUND
8.00

49
8251
MANCO THROTTLE CABLE 74.5
24.50

50
F050
NUT 5/16-24 Z5
0.35

52
02-2412
SPRING 5/16 X 1-1/8 - 12348
2.99

55
9597
BRAKE CALIPER ASSEMBLY
39.50

55
115613
MECHANICAL BRAKE CALIPER
29.50

56
04-5890
10" STEERING WHEEL
29.50

58
F001
NUT 1/4-20 Z5
0.35

59
420-3
3 FT #420 CHAIN W/LINK
16.50

62
08-9202
TIRE 18X9.50-8 KNOBBY
76.50

63
08-898
TUBE 18X8.50/9.50-8 SS
19.50

66
1847
D-BOLT 1/4-20 X 1.000 HHCS G5
0.95

67
8227
NUT 1/4-20 CLIP
2.75

77
1700-15
MECHANICAL SHOCK 3/8"
24.58

93
1392
D-SWITCH TOGGLE
12.50

93
31-7020
KILL SWITCH MANCO STYLE
12.50

106
115490
DRIVER CLUTCH 3/4" BORE
29.50

107
14698
FIXED SHEAVE, STATIONARY
23.09

108
200349A
BRONZE BUSHING (DRIVER CLUTCH)
5.00

109
14700
MOVEABLE SHEAVE FLYWEIGHT ASSY
74.38

110
200344A
SPRING AND FLYWEIGHT
24.50

110
115592
DRIVER WEIGHT ASSY 20/30SERIES
8.50

111
200376A
SPLINED HUB FOR 3/4 DRIVER
12.50

112
219204A
OUTSIDE DRUM 3/4 DRIVER
15.50

121
5959
BELT 5959
22.50

121
12-8487
BELT 203589A
16.50

121
203589A
BELT 203589A
24.50

122
F007
WASHER 5/16 FLAT Z5
0.35

125
9101
BOLT 5/16-24 X .500 HHCS G5 NL
1.93

127
F012
WASHER 5/16 SPLIT LOCK Z5
0.35

146
2265-16
D-SPACER 1.000ID 12G .750L ZIN
4.00

147
SA205-78
BEARING 7/8 HEX AXLE
8.50

149
33092
WASHER FLAT 3/4 SAE
1.29

150
37041
NUT 3/4-10 JAM NYLOK
3.99

151
2166-60
SPROCKET 60 TOOTH 40,41,420
41.25

Drive Section

Drive Section

7
F010
WASHER 1/2 FLAT Z5
0.99

8
F041
BOLT 1/2-13 X 1-1/2 Z5
1.09

9
F190
NUT - 1/2-13 NYLOK
0.99

18
499502H-NR
BEARING 5/8 ID X 1-3/8 W/CLIP
3.00

76
14786
RETRACTABLE SEAT BELT
86.87

87
11359
BENCH SEAT FOR DBL STR 26X10
89.50

91
19901
BOLT 1/4-20 X 1/2 FLG LK Z5
1.00

114
204714A
RETAINING RING 20 & 30 SERIES
6.25

116
215699A
GREEN SPRING FOR 30 SERIES
9.50

117
204332A
BAG OF THREE INSERT BUTTONS
6.00

121
5959
BELT 5959
22.50

124
8515
LOCK NUT 5/8-18 NYLOCK
2.00

125
9101
BOLT 5/16-24 X .500 HHCS G5 NL
1.93

127
F012
WASHER 5/16 SPLIT LOCK Z5
0.35

129
8720G
SPROCKET 9 TOOTH BUILT-IN KEY
14.50

131
33416
BUSHING 5/8 10GA
0.96

140
8180-12
JACKSHAFT 5/8-12 THD KWY
23.50

141
33415
BUSHING 5/8 14GA
0.75

155
6320
MANCO HEADREST SINGLE
29.50

158
04-9576
BRAKE CALIPER REBUILD KIT
28.50

201
219456A
DRIVEN 5/8" 30S 6"
69.50

201
115492
DRIVEN 5/8" BORE 6"
49.50

checkered bar